Quick Links

Committee attendance

Area 3 Planning Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Anita Oakley MA BA (Hons) 2
Councillor Nicolas Heslop BA (Hons) 2
Councillor Michael Base 1
Councillor Mrs Sue Bell 2
Councillor Timothy Bishop 2
Councillor Robert Cannon 2
Councillor Dave Davis CEng FICE 2
Councillor David Cooper 2
Councillor Roger Dalton 2
Councillor Mrs Trudy Dean 1
Councillor Steve Hammond 2
Councillor Paul Hickmott 2
Councillor Sarah Hudson 1
Councillor Alan Keeley 2
Councillor Des Keers 1
Councillor Andrew Kennedy 1
Councillor David Lettington 2
Councillor Mrs Ruth Lettington 1
Councillor Roger Roud 2
Councillor Nick Stapleton 1
Councillor Kim Tanner 1
Councillor Mrs Michelle Tatton 2
Councillor David Thornewell 1
Councillor Colin Williams 2
Council, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Anita Oakley MA BA (Hons) 1
Councillor Nicolas Heslop BA (Hons) 1
Councillor Mrs Jill Anderson 1
Councillor Michael Base 0
Councillor Mrs Pam Bates 1
Councillor Mrs Sue Bell 1
Councillor Robin Betts 1
Councillor Timothy Bishop 1
Councillor Jon Botten 1
Councillor Matt Boughton 0
Councillor Vivian Branson 1
Councillor Garry Bridge 1
Councillor Christopher Brown 1
Councillor Robert Cannon 1
Councillor Dave Davis CEng FICE 1
Councillor April Clark 1
Councillor Martin Coffin 1
Councillor David Cooper 1
Councillor Roger Dalton 1
Councillor Mark Davis 1
Councillor Mrs Trudy Dean 0
Councillor Nick Foyle MCIPD ACIB 0
Councillor Steve Hammond 1
Councillor Paul Hickmott 1
Councillor Mark Hood 1
Councillor Frani Hoskins 1
Councillor Sarah Hudson 1
Councillor Alan Keeley 1
Councillor Des Keers 1
Councillor Mrs Ann Kemp 1
Councillor Andrew Kennedy 0
Councillor Dennis King 1
Councillor Karen King 1
Councillor Mrs Millie Langridge 0
Councillor James Lark 1
Councillor David Lettington 1
Councillor Mrs Ruth Lettington 1
Councillor Brian Luker 1
Councillor Piers Montague 0
Councillor Lee O'Toole 1
Councillor Wendy Palmer 1
Councillor Mark Rhodes 1
Councillor Howard Rogers 1
Councillor Roger Roud 1
Councillor Janet Sergison 1
Councillor Tim Shaw 0
Councillor Nick Stapleton 1
Councillor Kim Tanner 1
Councillor Mrs Michelle Tatton 1
Councillor Mike Taylor 1
Councillor Georgina Thomas 1
Councillor David Thornewell 1
Councillor Frixos Tombolis 1
Councillor Colin Williams 1
Joint Transportation Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Anita Oakley MA BA (Hons) 2
Councillor Nicolas Heslop BA (Hons) 1
Councillor Mrs Jill Anderson 1
Councillor Robin Betts 1
Councillor Matt Boughton 1
Councillor Vivian Branson 2
Councillor Christopher Brown 1
Councillor Robert Cannon 1
Councillor Dave Davis CEng FICE 2
Councillor Martin Coffin 1
Councillor David Cooper 2
Councillor Nick Foyle MCIPD ACIB 1
Councillor Mark Hood 2
Councillor Sarah Hudson 1
Councillor Andrew Kennedy 0
Councillor David Lettington 2
Councillor Brian Luker 2
Councillor Mark Rhodes 2
Councillor Howard Rogers 2
Councillor Roger Roud 1
Councillor Janet Sergison 1
Councillor Nick Stapleton 2
Councillor Mrs Michelle Tatton 1
Councillor Mike Taylor 2
Councillor David Thornewell 1
Street Scene and Environment Services Advisory Board, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Anita Oakley MA BA (Hons) 1
Councillor Nicolas Heslop BA (Hons) 2
Councillor Mrs Jill Anderson 1
Councillor Mrs Pam Bates 2
Councillor Mrs Sue Bell 1
Councillor Robin Betts 2
Councillor Timothy Bishop 1
Councillor Matt Boughton 1
Councillor Vivian Branson 2
Councillor Garry Bridge 2
Councillor Dave Davis CEng FICE 1
Councillor April Clark 1
Councillor Martin Coffin 1
Councillor David Cooper 2
Councillor Roger Dalton 1
Councillor Mark Davis 2
Councillor Steve Hammond 1
Councillor Paul Hickmott 2
Councillor Mark Hood 2
Councillor Frani Hoskins 2
Councillor Sarah Hudson 1
Councillor Alan Keeley 2
Councillor Des Keers 1
Councillor Mrs Ann Kemp 1
Councillor Andrew Kennedy 0
Councillor Dennis King 1
Councillor Mrs Millie Langridge 2
Councillor David Lettington 1
Councillor Mrs Ruth Lettington 1
Councillor Brian Luker 2
Councillor Wendy Palmer 1
Councillor Mark Rhodes 1
Councillor Howard Rogers 2
Councillor Roger Roud 1
Councillor Janet Sergison 2
Councillor Tim Shaw 2
Councillor Nick Stapleton 1
Councillor Kim Tanner 1
Councillor Mrs Michelle Tatton 1
Councillor Mike Taylor 1
Councillor Georgina Thomas 2
Councillor David Thornewell 1
Councillor Colin Williams 1