Calendar
Committees
Decisions
Election results
ePetitions
Forward plans
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
What's New
Your Borough Councillors
Your County Councillors
Your MPs
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Alcohol and Entertainments Lic
Area 1 Planning Committee
Area 2 Planning Committee
Area 3 Planning Committee
Audit Committee
Best Value Committee
Cabinet
Cabinet Decisions (Historic)
Capital Plan Advisory Board
Car Parking Advisory Board
Car Parking Charges Advisory B
Communities Advisory Board
Communities and Environment Sc
Communities and Health Advisor
Communities and Housing Adviso
Community Development Advisory
Community Infrastructure Levy
Community Safety Advisory Boar
Community Safety Scrutiny Sub
Council
Council Tax, Business Rates an
Crime and Disorder Advisory Bo
Crime and Disorder Best Value
Customer Contact Advisory Boar
Customer Service Improvement A
Development Control and Enforc
Disability Working Party
Economic Regeneration Advisory
Engineering Best Value Sub Com
Environmental Health, Refuse a
Finance and Property Advisory
Finance, Innovation and Proper
Finance, Regeneration and Prop
General Purposes Committee
Health and Wellbeing Advisory
Housing and Environment Servic
Housing and Planning Scrutiny
ICT and E-Govt Advisory Board
ICT and E-Govt Steering Group
Information Technology Strateg
Innovation and Improvement Adv
Joint Standards Committee
Joint Transportation Board
Land Charges Best Value Sub Co
Leisure and Arts Advisory Boar
Leisure Best Value Sub Committ
Leisure Facilities, Culture an
Leybourne Lakes Country Park P
Licensing and Appeals Committe
Licensing and Appeals Panel
Local Development Framework St
Local Environmental Management
Medway Valley Countryside Part
Notice of Cabinet Member Decis
Older Persons Issues Advisory
Overview and Scrutiny Committe
Parish Partnership Panel
Planning and Transportation Ad
Policy and Best Value Committe
Policy Overview Committee
Public Transport Liaison Group
Public Transport Panel
Rural Affairs Advisory Board
Scrutiny Committee
Standards and Training Committ
Standards Assessment Sub Commi
Standards Committee
Standards Hearing Panel
Standards Hearings Sub Committ
Strategic Housing Advisory Boa
Strategic Planning Advisory Bo
Street Scene Advisory Board
Street Scene and Environment S
Tonbridge Community Forum
Tonbridge Forum
Town and Parish Councils Stand
Twinning Committee
Youth and Children Advisory Bo
Youth, Arts and Culture Adviso
Area 1 Planning Committee, 211 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Matt Boughton
20
Councillor James Lark
18
Councillor Dennis King
22
Councillor Karen King
11
Councillor Nick Foyle MCIPD ACIB
16
Councillor Mrs Jill Anderson
41
Councillor Ms Jean Atkinson
6
Councillor Owen Baldock MIET
23
Councillor Mrs Pam Bates
31
Councillor Matthew Balfour
1
Councillor David Trice
7
Councillor Steve Crisp
1
Councillor Sarah Spence BA (Hons) PGDip (SLT)
18
Councillor Christopher Smith
22
Councillor Janet Sergison
40
Councillor Howard Rogers
28
Councillor Mark Rhodes
47
Councillor Mike Parry-Waller
1
Councillor Mrs Anita Oakley MA BA (Hons)
8
Councillor Mrs Sue Murray
9
Councillor Russell Lancaster BA (Hons)
23
Councillor Anna Cope
11
Councillor Dan Harman
5
Councillor Peter Bolt
24
Councillor Vivian Branson
45
Councillor Martin Coffin
1
Councillor David Cure
19
Councillor Roger Dalton
3
Councillor Bethan Parry
2
Councillor Lee Athwal
3
Councillor Kath Barton
4
Councillor Dave Davis CEng FICE
3
Councillor George Hines
4
Councillor Mark Davis
36
Councillor Adem Mehmet
3
Councillor Keith Tunstall
4
Councillor Tom Edmondston-Low BA (Hons)
13
Councillor James Clokey
4
Councillor Miss Jessica Elks
3
Councillor Nicolas Heslop BA (Hons)
36
Councillor Mrs Maria Heslop BA (Hons) PGCE
19
Councillor Mike Taylor
1
Councillor Michael Base
1
Councillor Mark Hood
22
Councillor Robert Oliver
4
Councillor Frixos Tombolis
24
Councillor Garry Bridge
23
Councillor Piers Montague
2
Councillor Jon Botten
22
Councillor April Clark
17
Councillor Benjamin Elks
10
Councillor Mrs Sue Bell
1
Councillor David Lettington
8
Councillor Frani Hoskins
20
Councillor Georgina Thomas
21
Area 2 Planning Committee, 247 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Bill Banks
4
Councillor Nick Stapleton
12
Councillor Sarah Hudson
19
Councillor Matt Boughton
4
Councillor James Lark
3
Councillor Wendy Palmer
20
Councillor Mrs Millie Langridge
3
Councillor Kim Tanner
20
Councillor Mrs Jill Anderson
55
Councillor Owen Baldock MIET
27
Councillor Matthew Balfour
39
Councillor Steve Crisp
3
Councillor Miss Sophie Shrubsole
24
Councillor Janet Sergison
54
Councillor Tony Sayer BSc MSc CIPT CEng
8
Councillor Howard Rogers
57
Councillor Trevor Robins
4
Councillor Mike Parry-Waller
2
Councillor Mrs Anita Oakley MA BA (Hons)
4
Councillor Mrs Sue Murray
11
Councillor Brian Luker
59
Councillor Mrs Sasha Luck
32
Councillor Mrs Ann Kemp
58
Councillor Dan Harman
10
Councillor Simon Jessel
30
Councillor Paul Boxall
8
Councillor Vivian Branson
3
Councillor Christopher Brown
24
Councillor Rodney Chartres BSc (Hons) CEng CSci CGeol CEnv MICE FGS
7
Councillor Martin Coffin
50
Councillor Roger Dalton
1
Councillor Dave Davis CEng FICE
2
Councillor Nicolas Heslop BA (Hons)
36
Councillor Mrs Elizabeth Holland
8
Councillor Mike Taylor
66
Councillor Steve Perry
28
Councillor Tim Shaw
39
Councillor Mark Hood
2
Councillor Roger Roud
7
Councillor Mrs Michelle Tatton
5
Councillor Mrs Sarah Barker
17
Councillor Piers Montague
43
Councillor Lee O'Toole
27
Councillor Mrs Trudy Dean
3
Councillor David Thornewell
2
Councillor Mrs Sue Bell
1
Councillor David Lettington
10
Councillor Robin Betts
45
Cabinet, 182 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Bill Banks
3
Councillor Nick Stapleton
6
Councillor Sarah Hudson
16
Councillor Matt Boughton
36
Councillor James Lark
7
Councillor Wendy Palmer
21
Councillor Robert Cannon
6
Councillor Mrs Millie Langridge
2
Councillor Kim Tanner
30
Councillor Dennis King
13
Councillor Karen King
5
Councillor John Balcombe
7
Councillor Nick Foyle MCIPD ACIB
3
Councillor Mrs Jill Anderson
46
Councillor Colin Williams
1
Councillor Mrs Ruth Lettington
2
Councillor Owen Baldock MIET
25
Councillor Mrs Pam Bates
14
Councillor Matthew Balfour
15
Councillor Timothy Bishop
6
Councillor Steve Crisp
2
Councillor Russ Taylor CEng MIMarEST Eur Ing
2
Councillor Allan Sullivan
25
Councillor Sarah Spence BA (Hons) PGDip (SLT)
3
Councillor Christopher Smith
2
Councillor Mrs Liz Simpson
1
Councillor Miss Sophie Shrubsole
9
Councillor Janet Sergison
21
Councillor Tony Sayer BSc MSc CIPT CEng
1
Councillor Howard Rogers
34
Councillor Mark Rhodes
56
Councillor Mike Parry-Waller
16
Councillor Mrs Anita Oakley MA BA (Hons)
47
Councillor Mrs Sue Murray
8
Councillor Brian Luker
18
Councillor Mrs Sasha Luck
8
Councillor Russell Lancaster BA (Hons)
5
Councillor David Keeley
1
Councillor Anna Cope
0
Councillor Dan Harman
6
Councillor Peter Bolt
21
Councillor Vivian Branson
23
Councillor Christopher Brown
1
Councillor Martin Coffin
67
Councillor David Cure
24
Councillor Roger Dalton
9
Councillor Bethan Parry
1
Councillor Lee Athwal
3
Councillor Dave Davis CEng FICE
19
Councillor George Hines
1
Councillor Mark Davis
4
Councillor Angus Bennison
2
Councillor Adem Mehmet
2
Councillor Keith Tunstall
1
Councillor Tom Edmondston-Low BA (Hons)
1
Councillor James Clokey
4
Councillor Nicolas Heslop BA (Hons)
46
Councillor Mrs Maria Heslop BA (Hons) PGCE
26
Councillor Mike Taylor
20
Councillor Michael Base
15
Councillor Steve Hammond
3
Councillor Trevor Walker
8
Councillor Steve Perry
11
Councillor Tim Shaw
10
Councillor Mark Hood
30
Councillor Robert Oliver
1
Councillor Tom Cannon
2
Councillor Ben Walker
3
Councillor Daniel Markham
3
Councillor Roger Roud
22
Councillor Mrs Michelle Tatton
8
Councillor Frixos Tombolis
1
Councillor Garry Bridge
7
Councillor Mrs Sarah Barker
8
Councillor Piers Montague
45
Councillor Lee O'Toole
6
Councillor Mrs Trudy Dean
10
Councillor David Thornewell
4
Councillor Jon Botten
2
Councillor April Clark
13
Councillor Benjamin Elks
1
Councillor Mrs Sue Bell
23
Councillor David Lettington
38
Councillor Paul Hickmott
2
Councillor Frani Hoskins
15
Councillor Robin Betts
41
Councillor Georgina Thomas
5
Councillor Des Keers
27
Communities and Environment Scrutiny Select Committee, 19 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Sarah Hudson
8
Councillor Matt Boughton
4
Councillor James Lark
5
Councillor Wendy Palmer
6
Councillor Robert Cannon
1
Councillor David Cooper
2
Councillor Kim Tanner
4
Councillor Dennis King
2
Councillor Nick Foyle MCIPD ACIB
1
Councillor Andrew Kennedy
0
Councillor Mrs Jill Anderson
0
Councillor Colin Williams
3
Councillor Mrs Pam Bates
3
Councillor Timothy Bishop
3
Councillor Steve Crisp
5
Councillor Janet Sergison
0
Councillor Howard Rogers
2
Councillor Mark Rhodes
7
Councillor Mrs Anita Oakley MA BA (Hons)
4
Councillor Brian Luker
0
Councillor Anna Cope
3
Councillor Dan Harman
0
Councillor Vivian Branson
1
Councillor Christopher Brown
2
Councillor Martin Coffin
4
Councillor Alex McDermott
5
Councillor Roger Dalton
3
Councillor Dave Davis CEng FICE
1
Councillor George Hines
5
Councillor Angus Bennison
4
Councillor Keith Tunstall
5
Councillor Michael Base
0
Councillor Tim Shaw
2
Councillor Mark Hood
8
Councillor Roger Roud
4
Councillor Mrs Michelle Tatton
8
Councillor Frixos Tombolis
1
Councillor Garry Bridge
3
Councillor Piers Montague
1
Councillor Mrs Trudy Dean
1
Councillor David Thornewell
1
Councillor Mrs Sue Bell
1
Councillor David Lettington
2
Councillor Paul Hickmott
2
Councillor Frani Hoskins
7
Councillor Robin Betts
6
Councillor Georgina Thomas
3
Councillor Des Keers
6
Council, 171 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Bill Banks
5
Councillor Nick Stapleton
11
Councillor Sarah Hudson
29
Councillor Matt Boughton
28
Councillor James Lark
29
Councillor Wendy Palmer
29
Councillor Robert Cannon
31
Councillor David Cooper
21
Councillor Mrs Millie Langridge
3
Councillor Kim Tanner
30
Councillor Dennis King
26
Councillor Karen King
11
Councillor John Balcombe
6
Councillor Nick Foyle MCIPD ACIB
16
Councillor Julian Atkins
6
Councillor Andrew Kennedy
13
Councillor Mrs Jill Anderson
49
Councillor Colin Williams
28
Councillor Mrs Ruth Lettington
18
Councillor Ms Jean Atkinson
11
Councillor Owen Baldock MIET
32
Councillor Mrs Jeannett Bellamy
6
Councillor Mrs Pam Bates
45
Councillor Matthew Balfour
29
Councillor Timothy Bishop
57
Councillor Wayne Mallard
6
Councillor David Trice
7
Councillor Steve Crisp
7
Councillor Russ Taylor CEng MIMarEST Eur Ing
5
Councillor Allan Sullivan
30
Councillor Sarah Spence BA (Hons) PGDip (SLT)
22
Councillor David Smith
3
Councillor Christopher Smith
28
Councillor Mrs Liz Simpson
4
Councillor Miss Sophie Shrubsole
24
Councillor Janet Sergison
51
Councillor Tony Sayer BSc MSc CIPT CEng
5
Councillor Howard Rogers
47
Councillor Trevor Robins
3
Councillor Mark Rhodes
62
Councillor Mike Parry-Waller
32
Councillor Mrs Anita Oakley MA BA (Hons)
61
Councillor Mrs Sue Murray
7
Councillor Brian Luker
53
Councillor Mrs Sasha Luck
32
Councillor Russell Lancaster BA (Hons)
25
Councillor Steven King BSc (Hons)
23
Councillor Mrs Ann Kemp
47
Councillor David Keeley
32
Councillor Anna Cope
12
Councillor Dan Harman
15
Councillor Simon Jessel
24
Councillor Paul Boxall
9
Councillor Peter Bolt
29
Councillor Vivian Branson
50
Councillor Mrs Barbara Brown
30
Councillor Christopher Brown
28
Councillor Rodney Chartres BSc (Hons) CEng CSci CGeol CEnv MICE FGS
3
Councillor Martin Coffin
59
Councillor Alex McDermott
9
Councillor David Cure
31
Councillor Roger Dalton
57
Councillor Bethan Parry
6
Councillor Lee Athwal
9
Councillor Kath Barton
9
Councillor Dave Davis CEng FICE
58
Councillor George Hines
9
Councillor Mark Davis
46
Councillor Angus Bennison
9
Councillor Adem Mehmet
9
Councillor Keith Tunstall
9
Councillor Tom Edmondston-Low BA (Hons)
14
Councillor James Clokey
9
Councillor Miss Jessica Elks
4
Councillor Mrs Carol Gale
6
Councillor Nicolas Heslop BA (Hons)
43
Councillor Mrs Maria Heslop BA (Hons) PGCE
29
Councillor Mrs Elizabeth Holland
7
Councillor Mike Taylor
57
Councillor Alan Keeley
10
Councillor Michael Base
34
Councillor Mrs Sandra Hall BA (Hons)
9
Councillor Steve Hammond
35
Councillor Trevor Walker
23
Councillor Steve Perry
24
Councillor Tim Shaw
38
Councillor Mark Hood
31
Councillor Robert Oliver
7
Councillor Tom Cannon
20
Councillor Ben Walker
14
Councillor Daniel Markham
19
Councillor Roger Roud
54
Councillor Mrs Michelle Tatton
30
Councillor Frixos Tombolis
37
Councillor Garry Bridge
30
Councillor Mrs Sarah Barker
21
Councillor Piers Montague
43
Councillor Lee O'Toole
33
Councillor Mrs Trudy Dean
35
Councillor David Thornewell
27
Councillor Jon Botten
31
Councillor April Clark
20
Councillor Benjamin Elks
16
Councillor Mrs Sue Bell
49
Councillor David Lettington
45
Councillor Paul Hickmott
28
Councillor Frani Hoskins
31
Councillor Robin Betts
50
Councillor Georgina Thomas
30
Councillor Des Keers
40
Finance, Regeneration and Property Scrutiny Select Committee, 18 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Sarah Hudson
2
Councillor Matt Boughton
4
Councillor James Lark
2
Councillor Wendy Palmer
6
Councillor Robert Cannon
8
Councillor Kim Tanner
6
Councillor Dennis King
3
Councillor Mrs Jill Anderson
1
Councillor Colin Williams
6
Councillor Mrs Pam Bates
1
Councillor Timothy Bishop
6
Councillor Wayne Mallard
2
Councillor Steve Crisp
2
Councillor Janet Sergison
1
Councillor Howard Rogers
3
Councillor Mark Rhodes
7
Councillor Mrs Anita Oakley MA BA (Hons)
7
Councillor Brian Luker
4
Councillor Dan Harman
8
Councillor Paul Boxall
7
Councillor Vivian Branson
3
Councillor Christopher Brown
7
Councillor Martin Coffin
8
Councillor Roger Dalton
2
Councillor Bethan Parry
2
Councillor Lee Athwal
2
Councillor Kath Barton
2
Councillor Dave Davis CEng FICE
2
Councillor George Hines
1
Councillor Mark Davis
4
Councillor Angus Bennison
2
Councillor Adem Mehmet
3
Councillor Keith Tunstall
1
Councillor James Clokey
3
Councillor Nicolas Heslop BA (Hons)
3
Councillor Mike Taylor
1
Councillor Michael Base
0
Councillor Mark Hood
7
Councillor Robert Oliver
1
Councillor Mrs Michelle Tatton
1
Councillor Frixos Tombolis
4
Councillor Garry Bridge
3
Councillor Piers Montague
1
Councillor Mrs Trudy Dean
4
Councillor David Thornewell
2
Councillor Mrs Sue Bell
4
Councillor David Lettington
3
Councillor Paul Hickmott
2
Councillor Frani Hoskins
2
Councillor Robin Betts
6
Councillor Georgina Thomas
1
Councillor Des Keers
7
Housing and Planning Scrutiny Select Committee, 22 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Sarah Hudson
2
Councillor Matt Boughton
5
Councillor Wendy Palmer
6
Councillor Robert Cannon
1
Councillor David Cooper
4
Councillor Kim Tanner
6
Councillor Dennis King
10
Councillor Mrs Pam Bates
1
Councillor Steve Crisp
2
Councillor Janet Sergison
1
Councillor Howard Rogers
1
Councillor Mark Rhodes
7
Councillor Mrs Anita Oakley MA BA (Hons)
5
Councillor Brian Luker
1
Councillor Mrs Ann Kemp
3
Councillor Anna Cope
1
Councillor Dan Harman
10
Councillor Vivian Branson
1
Councillor Martin Coffin
2
Councillor Roger Dalton
7
Councillor Bethan Parry
1
Councillor Lee Athwal
6
Councillor Dave Davis CEng FICE
9
Councillor Mark Davis
4
Councillor Angus Bennison
4
Councillor Adem Mehmet
5
Councillor James Clokey
1
Councillor Mike Taylor
8
Councillor Tim Shaw
1
Councillor Mark Hood
10
Councillor Roger Roud
9
Councillor Mrs Michelle Tatton
4
Councillor Garry Bridge
9
Councillor Piers Montague
2
Councillor Mrs Trudy Dean
2
Councillor David Thornewell
10
Councillor Jon Botten
4
Councillor April Clark
1
Councillor Mrs Sue Bell
7
Councillor David Lettington
3
Councillor Paul Hickmott
5
Councillor Frani Hoskins
5
Councillor Robin Betts
1
Councillor Georgina Thomas
3
Councillor Des Keers
3
Joint Transportation Board, 92 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Nick Stapleton
9
Councillor Sarah Hudson
4
Councillor Matt Boughton
12
Councillor James Lark
3
Councillor Robert Cannon
4
Councillor David Cooper
3
Councillor Kim Tanner
4
Councillor Dennis King
1
Councillor Karen King
2
Councillor John Balcombe
5
Councillor Nick Foyle MCIPD ACIB
1
Councillor Andrew Kennedy
1
Councillor Mrs Jill Anderson
24
Councillor Owen Baldock MIET
14
Councillor Mrs Pam Bates
1
Councillor Steve Crisp
3
Councillor Russ Taylor CEng MIMarEST Eur Ing
1
Councillor Allan Sullivan
11
Councillor Miss Sophie Shrubsole
7
Councillor Janet Sergison
6
Councillor Tony Sayer BSc MSc CIPT CEng
3
Councillor Howard Rogers
17
Councillor Mark Rhodes
24
Councillor Mike Parry-Waller
10
Councillor Mrs Anita Oakley MA BA (Hons)
22
Councillor Mrs Sue Murray
5
Councillor Brian Luker
24
Councillor Mrs Sasha Luck
4
Councillor Russell Lancaster BA (Hons)
11
Councillor Mrs Ann Kemp
15
Councillor Anna Cope
2
Councillor Dan Harman
2
Councillor Paul Boxall
1
Councillor Peter Bolt
15
Councillor Vivian Branson
24
Councillor Christopher Brown
6
Councillor Martin Coffin
20
Councillor David Cure
15
Councillor Roger Dalton
1
Councillor Kath Barton
1
Councillor Dave Davis CEng FICE
31
Councillor Adem Mehmet
3
Councillor Keith Tunstall
0
Councillor Tom Edmondston-Low BA (Hons)
1
Councillor Nicolas Heslop BA (Hons)
22
Councillor Mike Taylor
27
Councillor Michael Base
1
Councillor Trevor Walker
2
Councillor Steve Perry
1
Councillor Tim Shaw
6
Councillor Mark Hood
7
Councillor Daniel Markham
1
Councillor Roger Roud
16
Councillor Mrs Michelle Tatton
6
Councillor Garry Bridge
5
Councillor Mrs Sarah Barker
5
Councillor Piers Montague
10
Councillor David Thornewell
10
Councillor April Clark
7
Councillor Mrs Sue Bell
2
Councillor David Lettington
18
Councillor Paul Hickmott
3
Councillor Frani Hoskins
9
Councillor Robin Betts
17
Councillor Des Keers
4
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 63 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Bill Banks
2
Councillor Nick Stapleton
2
Councillor Sarah Hudson
18
Councillor Matt Boughton
23
Councillor James Lark
17
Councillor Wendy Palmer
21
Councillor Robert Cannon
15
Councillor David Cooper
3
Councillor Kim Tanner
10
Councillor Dennis King
23
Councillor Karen King
1
Councillor John Balcombe
2
Councillor Nick Foyle MCIPD ACIB
3
Councillor Julian Atkins
3
Councillor Mrs Jill Anderson
29
Councillor Colin Williams
3
Councillor Ms Jean Atkinson
3
Councillor Owen Baldock MIET
12
Councillor Mrs Pam Bates
17
Councillor Timothy Bishop
18
Councillor Steve Crisp
3
Councillor Allan Sullivan
13
Councillor Sarah Spence BA (Hons) PGDip (SLT)
8
Councillor Mrs Liz Simpson
1
Councillor Miss Sophie Shrubsole
4
Councillor Janet Sergison
18
Councillor Tony Sayer BSc MSc CIPT CEng
3
Councillor Howard Rogers
16
Councillor Trevor Robins
3
Councillor Mark Rhodes
32
Councillor Mrs Anita Oakley MA BA (Hons)
37
Councillor Brian Luker
7
Councillor Mrs Sasha Luck
9
Councillor Steven King BSc (Hons)
3
Councillor Mrs Ann Kemp
21
Councillor David Keeley
3
Councillor Anna Cope
13
Councillor Dan Harman
13
Councillor Simon Jessel
1
Councillor Paul Boxall
4
Councillor Peter Bolt
11
Councillor Vivian Branson
13
Councillor Christopher Brown
22
Councillor Martin Coffin
22
Councillor Alex McDermott
1
Councillor David Cure
4
Councillor Roger Dalton
34
Councillor Bethan Parry
2
Councillor Lee Athwal
3
Councillor Kath Barton
2
Councillor Dave Davis CEng FICE
12
Councillor George Hines
4
Councillor Mark Davis
19
Councillor Angus Bennison
5
Councillor Adem Mehmet
6
Councillor Keith Tunstall
4
Councillor James Clokey
3
Councillor Miss Jessica Elks
0
Councillor Nicolas Heslop BA (Hons)
29
Councillor Mrs Maria Heslop BA (Hons) PGCE
2
Councillor Mrs Elizabeth Holland
2
Councillor Mike Taylor
38
Councillor Alan Keeley
5
Councillor Michael Base
21
Councillor Mrs Sandra Hall BA (Hons)
2
Councillor Steve Hammond
2
Councillor Trevor Walker
12
Councillor Steve Perry
4
Councillor Mark Hood
28
Councillor Robert Oliver
2
Councillor Tom Cannon
6
Councillor Ben Walker
1
Councillor Daniel Markham
1
Councillor Roger Roud
10
Councillor Mrs Michelle Tatton
8
Councillor Frixos Tombolis
29
Councillor Garry Bridge
4
Councillor Mrs Sarah Barker
1
Councillor Piers Montague
20
Councillor Mrs Trudy Dean
4
Councillor David Thornewell
15
Councillor Jon Botten
21
Councillor April Clark
10
Councillor Mrs Sue Bell
11
Councillor David Lettington
22
Councillor Paul Hickmott
8
Councillor Frani Hoskins
17
Councillor Robin Betts
16
Councillor Georgina Thomas
18
Councillor Des Keers
24
Parish Partnership Panel, 85 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Bill Banks
3
Councillor Nick Stapleton
6
Councillor Sarah Hudson
8
Councillor Matt Boughton
9
Councillor James Lark
1
Councillor Wendy Palmer
5
Councillor David Cooper
2
Councillor Mrs Millie Langridge
5
Councillor Kim Tanner
2
Councillor John Balcombe
2
Councillor Julian Atkins
4
Councillor Andrew Kennedy
2
Councillor Mrs Jill Anderson
27
Councillor Owen Baldock MIET
12
Councillor Mrs Jeannett Bellamy
1
Councillor Matthew Balfour
2
Councillor Timothy Bishop
3
Councillor Steve Crisp
1
Councillor Allan Sullivan
2
Councillor Mrs Liz Simpson
1
Councillor Miss Sophie Shrubsole
1
Councillor Janet Sergison
9
Councillor Tony Sayer BSc MSc CIPT CEng
3
Councillor Howard Rogers
16
Councillor Mark Rhodes
20
Councillor Mike Parry-Waller
3
Councillor Mrs Anita Oakley MA BA (Hons)
8
Councillor Mrs Sue Murray
2
Councillor Brian Luker
28
Councillor Mrs Ann Kemp
7
Councillor David Keeley
2
Councillor Anna Cope
1
Councillor Dan Harman
3
Councillor Paul Boxall
3
Councillor Peter Bolt
1
Councillor Vivian Branson
1
Councillor Martin Coffin
27
Councillor Roger Dalton
30
Councillor Dave Davis CEng FICE
7
Councillor Angus Bennison
1
Councillor Nicolas Heslop BA (Hons)
26
Councillor Mike Taylor
18
Councillor Alan Keeley
3
Councillor Michael Base
3
Councillor Mrs Sandra Hall BA (Hons)
2
Councillor Steve Hammond
8
Councillor Trevor Walker
1
Councillor Steve Perry
5
Councillor Tim Shaw
16
Councillor Mark Hood
4
Councillor Tom Cannon
9
Councillor Ben Walker
0
Councillor Daniel Markham
7
Councillor Roger Roud
17
Councillor Mrs Michelle Tatton
10
Councillor Mrs Sarah Barker
10
Councillor Piers Montague
5
Councillor David Thornewell
2
Councillor Mrs Sue Bell
6
Councillor David Lettington
21
Councillor Paul Hickmott
7
Councillor Frani Hoskins
7
Councillor Robin Betts
25
Councillor Des Keers
8